Branding

RESULTS 2014

5K RUN

MALE

 

GGENTSCH, JOSEPH                                   0:15:18:56


ROESKE, DAVID                                         0:16:06:82


WALKER, JAMES                                        0:16:44:45


GREENBERG, DAVID                                 0:17:23:89


DAWES, ROHAN                                         0:19:10:57


VENDRYES, ARTHUR                                 0:19:35:04


WATSON, ANTHONY                                  0:20:10:89


THEOBALDS, TYREKE                                0:20:39:43


SMITH, KENDLY                                           0:20:44:83


MORALES JR, LUIS                                      0:21:37:90


LAGRAVINESE, MATHEW                            0:21:40:14


GOODMAN, IKE                                             0:22:52:54


WEEKS, CHARLES                                        0:24:02:89


GIBBONS, SIDNEY                                        0:24:47:03


HYLTON, HOWARD                                       0:27:00:97


HENRY, CLIVE                                               0:30:11:33

LETTMAN, CARL                                            0:30:27:39

WILSON, DONOVAN                                      0:31:12:62

SMITH, KADEEM                                        0:35:00:82

FEMALE

CUMMINGS, MADELEINE                            0:18:15:82
KIRKPATRICK, SHANIQUA                          0:19:12:71
SANDERS, SHAYIA                                      0:19:25:58
GIBSON, NIA                                                 0:20:38:69
WONG, CHANNELLE                                    0:21:22:02
SMART, OLIVE                                              0:23:55:28
CHENAULT, GABRIELLE                              0:23:59:39
RHUE, STEPHEN                                          0:24:02:30
ROWE, NAOMI                                              0:26:10:08
MCEACHERN, VICTORIA                             0:26:17:87
WORRIE, BLESSING                                    0:26:18:21
PEDLEY, DAISY                                            0:27:06:67
WILSON, NASOLA                                         0:30:17:94
KOHLER-BRITTON, CHARLENE                  0:33:00:05
PARRISH-CHENAULT, J.YVETTE                0:34:36:05
WORRIE, ROSEMARIE                                 0:34:46:28
HING, VALARIE                                             0:36:16:17

RESULTS 2014

YOUTH 1 MILE

 

MALE

GORDON, GREGORY                            05'02'27
BARIFFE, D'ANDRE                                05'10'54
LAWSON, ORDAINE                              05'24'15

FIGARO, CHRISTIAN                  05'24'67      

POTTINGER, STEPHEN                         05'31"60
JOHNSON, JELANI                                 05'37'70
SAMUEL, GRAY                                      05'56'85
GALLOWAY, MARC                                05'57'32
THORTON, TORRELL                            06'27'68
WORRIE, CHRISTIAN                             06'49'87
SIMPSON, BRANDON                           07'36'12
HEYWARD, PRINCE                                 07'42'28
WILSON, DONOVAN                                 07'46'05
LAWSON, KYAIRE                                     07'46'73
EUROPE, TOLANI                                      07'49'31
RIVERA, BRENDON                                  08'02'32

JOHNSON, ARNOLD                                 08'30'65

FEMALE

THYBULLE, ZHANEIA                                  05'24'42
MARTINEZ, TATIANNA                                05'43'94
SMALLING, SHANTA                                   06'05'43
WRIGHT, IANTHA                                        06'06'81
JOHNSON, ARNETTA                                 06'11'40
POTTINGER, JORDAN                                06'11'40
LAMBY, TRUDIE                                          06'15'08
GALLOWAY, ANTOINETTE                         06'26'10
GUERRE, KAYLA                                         06'32'56
FULTON, ASHLEY                                        06'47'93
BERMUDEZ, SAMARAH                              06'50'96
KUYLEN, SANIA                                           06'51'69
FITZGERALD, JADA                                     06'59'09
BERMUDEZ, ANAYA                                    07'08'97
RAMSAY, NIYEV                                          07'25'29
ADAMS, MARLEIGH                                    07'33'09
WALKER, CHRISTIAN                                 07'34'87
STERNETT, RENEE                                    08'48'24
GRANGE, ADRIANA                                    09'19'82
NEBLETT, SAMAYAH                                  09'36'37

5K WALK

Johnson, Marjorie                                      1
McKetty, Carlyle                                        2
Williams, Michael                                        3
Chen, Elaine                                                  4
Campbell, Barrington                                   5
McEachern, Wanda                                       6
 Reid-Figaro, Carla                                        7
Simpson, Carlene                                         8
Swaby, Jacqueline                                       9
Allen, Jose                                                      10
Kennidy, Jackie                                              11
Coleman, Elaine                                            12
Jackson, Alicia                                              13
Powell, Claudette      
                                  14
Fairweather, Lorna                                        15
Thompson, Patrick                                          16
Pryce, Lavern                                                    17
Reid,Elsa                                                           18
Melboyrne, John                                             19
Boyd, Euadney                                                 20

RESULTS 2013

5K RUN

 

MALE
 

 

Bib #     Name                     Time

56    Lance Fleming                     0:16:42
25   Gladstone Jones                   0:17:11
20    David Alm                             0:17:41
15    Grant Titre                            0:17:44
39    Ayoola Mathew                     0:18:38
31    Arthur Vendryes                   0:19:25
54    Winthrop Jacobs                  0:20:07
67   Jason Don Corley                 0:20:36
58    Dwight Grant                       0:20:45
18    Charles Weehes                  0:20:57
57    Philip Brown                        0:21:09
27   Andrew Shirley                     0:21:25
10   Andy Bates                           0:24:00
29  John Anthony                        0:24:17
23  Matthew Lagravinese            0:26:31
50  Karl Belnavis                         0:26:51
59  LeRoy Graham                    0:27:14
14  Keron Rose                         0:27:42
48  Daniel Gonsalves                0:27:53
7   Ronald Alston                      0:28:48
19 Clive Henry                          0:28:49
26 Dave Soares                        0:30:29
32 Joseph Grillpo                      0:31:31
6   Donovon Wison                    0:32:00
13 Gladston Grant                     0:32:09
17 Carl Lettman                         0:32:25
49 Shane Fable                         0:32:36
22 Clarence Reynolds               0:33:25
2  Dave Mills                              0:34:37
51 Dino Riojas                           0:36:06
43 Terence Baptiste                  1:02:40

 

 

 

 

 

FEMALE

11       Brittany Sheffey                  0:17:36
37       Evelyn Abiola                      0:19:58
30       Shantel Peters                    0:22:27
33       Rukiya Jeffers                     0:25:58
24       Kim Hoffman                       0:26:25
47       Thelma Gonsalves              0:27:32
16      Nicole Kerrison                     0:27:42
38      Jackie Najyb                         0:28:38
35       Andrea Hewitt                      0:29:00
40      Maritza Hernandez               0:29:59
36      Samantha Brown                  0:29:59
9        Stacy-Ann Grant-Mann         0:30:29
21      Janice Christian                    0:30:29
34       Marily Weste                        0:31:07
42      Ayesha Hinds                        0:31:31
12      Elizabeth Williams                0:32:17
8        Coleen Grant                        0:34:03
41      Sophia Gray                         0:34:41
3        Yvonne Mullings                   0:35:26
52      Danielle Davis                      0:35:44
53      Akeila Lawrence-Maitland    0:37:14
62      Monique Blanding                0:37:51
46      Daisy Pedley                        0:49:11



 

RESULTS  2013

YOUTH 1 MILE

 

MALE

 

Bib     #Name                Time
228   Jahmar Fitzgerald    0:05:25
211    Michael Miller        0:05:49
215   Kadari Booker         0:05:54
217  John Armstrong      0:06:02
212  Tavon Williams        0:06:02
303  Ordaine Lawson     0:06:04
208  Leo Kearus-Stanley 0:06:11
227  Erwind Valentin       0:06:20
    60    James Anderson    0:07:22.

FEMALES

220    Aofia Kenny       0:05:33
209    Sade Dacis        0:05:38
221    Paris Peoples    0:05:48
206    Nia Ogunsanya 0:05:50
210    Sarai Ayarza     0:06:03
207    Sophia Myers    0:06:08
213   Jordyn Thompson 0:06:19
214  Tiana Richards   0:06:21
203  Jessica Harrison 0:06:22
229  Jadah Fitzgerald 0:06:24
216 Jaida White-Diaz 0:06:25
201 Shante Smalling  0:06:25
218 Zahra Kelsey       0:06:26
219 Taniya Edwards  0:06:26
202 Naomi Rowe       0:06:28
200 Telicia Scatliffe    0:06:30
224 Brianna Smith     0:06:32
223 Errissa Descillian 0:06:36
302 Renee Sterrett5   0:06:38
44  Alecia Hinds         0:07:14
304 Zonia Watkins      0:07:28
222 Kyra Facey          0:07:36

242-14 Merrick Blvd;

Jamaica, NY 11422

For Information call: 718.523.2861
tjb5krun@gmail.com
  • Facebook Basic Black
  • Google+ Basic Black

© 2016 By Team Jamaica Bickle. Proudly created with Wix.com